Name
Holdtype
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
And
Name
Holdtype
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Name
Holdtype
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Fornavn
Efternavn
Licensnummer
Klub
Anni Hejendorf Kristensen
Damer
Anni Hejendorf
Kristensen
11255
Starpetanque
Bente
Kristiansen
11115
Bøgekov
Maj-Britt
Jensen
11325
Bøgekov
Belinda Svensson
Damer
Belinda
Svensson
11408
Tappernøje
Tanja
Gromada
11449
Læborg
Merle - Marie
Brinch
13053
Læborg
Camilla Svensson
Damer
Maria
Saxild-Laursen
11454
Hedebo
Mia Nordbeck
Carlsson
11447
Star Master’s
Camilla Halberg
Svensson
11443
Star Master’s
Claus Berthelsen
Veteraner
Claus
Berthelsen
11268
Petanque Holbæk
Jesper
Sele
11114
Nordfalster
Benny
Koch
12120
Nordfalster
Claus Hallum
Herrer
Claus
Hallum
12108
Herrup
Thomas
Bodo
11948
Sydmors
Stéphane
Seigneuret
12252
Sydmors
Claus Kulmbach
Veteraner
Claus
Kulmbach
11866
Føvling
Knud
Kjær
11867
Føvling
Kaj
Sixhøj
11230
Føvling
Claus Kulmbach
Veteraner
Jens Erik
Bull
11680
Føvling
Kim
Sørensen
11192
Føvling
Hans
Toft
11869
Føvling
Claus Kulmbach
Damer
Hanne
Dica
12589
Føvling
Pia
Bangsø
12324
Viking
Julie
Andersen
12496
Viking
Claus Kulmbach
Damer
Inga
Brorsen
13200
Føvling
Bodil
Jørgensen
12853
Føvling
Hanne
Toft
11990
Føvling
Claus Kulmbach
Veteraner
Aksel
Nielsen
12854
Føvling
Kenneth
Bangsø
12325
Føvling
Cornel
Dica
12550
Føvling
Claus Mortensen
Damer
Vivi
Larsen
11395
Tappernøje
Michella
Nielsen
12806
Tappernøje
Hanne
Christensen
11577
Tappernøje
Claus mortensen
Herrer
Frederik
Frederiksen
11414
Tappernøje
Mikael
Paulsen
11318
Tappernøje
Claus
Mortensen
11842
Tappernøje
Daniel Haugbølle
Herrer
Daniel
Haugbølle
12092
Hedebo
Jacob
Haugbølle
12125
Hedebo
Rasmus
Toft
11545
Hedebo
doriserlandsen@gmail.com
Damer
Doris
Erlandsen
11170
Amager P96
Susanne
Ryberg
12227
Hedebo
Katrine
Jensen
12271
Hedebo
Einar Stærk
Veteraner
Einar
Stærk
10793
Brabrand
Tommy
Jensen
11167
Sydmors
Jean-Luce
Grange-Praderas
12654
Sydmors
Emil
Herrer
Emil
Petersen
11499
Vestfyn
Launy
Larsen
11440
Hedebo
Morten
Junge Olsen
11505
Hedebo
Erik Barfod
Herrer
Erik
Barfod
12033
Kliken Petanque
Christoffer
Barfod
12032
Kliken Petanque
Nicklas
Hansen
12127
Kliken Petanque
Erik Barfod
---
Edvin
Christiansen
12040
Kliken Petanque
Karsten
Hansen
12041
Vestfyn
Kasper
Sørensen
12037
Vestfyn
Erik Frederiksen
Veteraner
Erik
Frederiksen
10832
Starmastrs
Birgitte
Frederiksen
10958
Hedebo
Benny
Hansen
10918
Hedebo
Flemming Poulsen
Veteraner
Per
Andersen
11987
Læborg Petanque
Søren Dam
Andersen
11890
Læborg Petanque
Flemming
Poulsen
11978
Læborg Petanque
Flemming Poulsen
Veteraner
Jørgen
Lindberg
12236
Læborg Petanque
Jørgen
Sørensen
11752
Læborg Petangue
Bent
Madsen
11891
Læborg Petangue
Glenn Bernstein
Veteraner
Glenn
Bernstein
10774
Petanque Holbæk
Thorsten
Johnsen
10336
Hedebo
Gert
Bothmann
10819
Hedebo
Henrik Vedel
Veteraner
Henrik
Vedel
11111
Star petanque
Per
Olsen
11210
Star petanque
Henrik
Busk
11284
Star petanque
Jack Boorana Tøninnig
Veteraner
Tari
Roodsai
11109
KPK
Jens
Bjørnstup
10815
Petanque Holbæk
Jack Boorana
Tønning
11299
Petanque Holbæk
jan berg hansen
Veteraner
Jan berg
Hansen
12141
kliken
kim
frost
11788
branbrand
henry
larsen
10638
branbrand
Jan Breumby
Veteraner
Torben
Vous
10892
Højbjerg
Flemming
Schmidt
11863
Højbjerg
Jan
Breumby
12238
Højbjerg
Jens Carlsson
Herrer
Jean Claude
Aissa
11907
Starpetanque
Matthias
Ellekær
11520
Jonstrup
Jens
Carlsson
11168
Jonstrup
Jækvan Have Nielsen
Damer
Trine
Horn
11434
Hvidovre Petanque Klub
Tinne
Thomassen
10658
Korsør Petanqueklub
Joan Have
Nielsen
10753
Korsør Petanqueklub
Kaj Erling Pedersen
Veteraner
Kaj Erling
Pedersen
12832
Kliken
Bjarne
Hansen
11070
Kliken
Ejnar
Dørr
12139
Kliken
Katrina Kalsø
Damer
Sofie M.
Christensen
12873
Københavns Petanque Klub
Marie
Kirkegaard
12866
Københavns Petanque Klub
Katrina
Kalsø
12705
Københavns Petanque Klub
Kenneth Pedersen
Veteraner
Kenneth
Pedersen
11986
Horsens Petanque Klub
Sigrid
Gosvig
12224
Horsens Petanque Klub
Leif
Ranthe
11235
Horsens Petanque Klub
Mads Mikkel Høj Pedersen
Veteraner
Jørgen
Hansen
12262
TP Herfølge
Kim
Nielsen
11241
TP Herfølge
Mads Mikkel Høj
Pedersen
12265
TP Herfølge
Mads Mikkel Høj pedersen
Herrer
Nikolaj
Gobjerg
12568
TP Herfølge
Flemming
Nielsen
12258
TP Herfølge
Mikael Rene
Jensen
12708
TP Herfølge
marcy.jonstrup@youmail.dk
Damer
Laura
Thorlaksen
12894
Jonstrup
Heidi
Marcussen
13348
Jonstrup
Jette
Marcussen
10722
Jonstrup
Martin Christensen
Herrer
Martin
Christensen
11469
Team VP
Kasper Bak
Laursen
11484
Hedebo
Daniel Kold
Presutti
11514
Hedebo
Martin Frostholm
Herrer
Martin
Frostholm
12638
Petanque Holbæk
Silas
Frostholm
12469
Petanque Holbæk
Mogens
Bjørntoft
12244
Petanque Holbæk
Merete Taastrup
Damer
Mette
Kristensen
11937
Brabrand
Camilla
Taastrup
12360
Brabrand
Merete
Taastrup
12275
Brabrand
Niels Vogensen
Veteraner
Niels
Vogensen
11015
OPK
Jette
Schæfer
11033
OPK
Pierre
Tassone
11042
OPK
Peter Ellekær
Veteraner
Anette
Ellekær
11283
StarPetanque
John
Busk
11037
StarPetanque
Peter
Ellekær
11172
StarPetanque
Philip Malmos
Herrer
Philip
Malmos
12021
StarPetanque
Allan
Fetherstonhaugh
11753
Sydmors
Emile
Grange
12653
Sydmors
Remi Eystberg Johannesen
Herrer
Remi Eystberg
Johannesen
11482
Brabrand
Mathias Beyer
Andersen
11526
Brabrand
Brian
Taastrup
12162
Brabrand
Rémi Virlogeux Sommerlund
Herrer
Rémi
Virlogeux Sommerlund
12440
Hedebo
Denis
Virlogeux
12491
Hedebo
Kjeld
Büchert
10939
Hedebo
Sasha Donkild
Damer
Sasha
Donkild
11524
Starpetanque
Simone
Gromada
11501
TP Herfølge
Sara
Priess Jensen
12337
TP Herfølge
Sunny Singh
Herrer
Sunny
Singh
11960
Hedebo
Lasse
Dithmar
11507
Hedebo
Søren
Bentzen
11381
Hedebo
Thea Fihl
Damer
Betina
Carstensen
11828
Brabrand
Anne Marie
Bigum
11403
Brabrand
Thea
Fihl
11413
Brabrand
Thomas Jepsen
Herrer
Anders
Brinch
12865
Københavns petanque klub
Øivind
Holtermann
12703
Københavns petanque klub
Thomas
Jepsen
12417
Københavns petanque klub
Tine Sejberg Kristensen
Herrer
Frank
Lindberg Olsen
13108
Brabrand
Jacob
Hadberg
11798
Odense
Jan
Sejberg Kristensen
11771
Odense
Tommy Andersen
Herrer
Tommy
Andersen
12152
Viking/Klemensker
Gert
Sørensen
12153
Petanque Holbæk
Thomas
Kjøller
11534
Petanque Holbæk
tonny Handberg
Veteraner
tonny
Handberg
12128
starmaster
jette
møller
11152
jonstrup
johs.
christensen
11065
jonstrup
Torben Skalshøj
Veteraner
Flemming
Nielsen
11225
Amager P96
Torben
Skalshøj
11176
Hvidovre
Erik
Erlandsen
10996
Hvidovre
1
2