|
Algeria
AFBUD |
|
Andorra
Philippe Santmann
Bruno Santmann
Maria Del Mar Gomez
Carmen Molero |
|
Australia
Eric Leconte
Selina Dally |
|
Austria
Maris Newerkla
Georg Viehböck
Carina Traub
Isabella Thill |
|
Belgium
Joël Marchandise
André Lozano
Nancy Barzin
Jessica Meskens |
|
Benin
Marcel Terrazini Bio
Marcel Elognissè Gbétablé
Mylène Assomption Taé Zonon |
|
Cambodia
Thyvann Chhum
Samphors Thea
Chandara Puth Yon
Vakhim Pheap |
|
Canada
Stéphane Montambeault
Christian Vinel
Helene Godin
Manon Joyal |
|
Czech Republic
Jiří Grepl
Lukáš Michalička
Romana Hodboďová
Alice Hančová |
|
Denmark - 1
Emil Blomstrøm Petersen
Anders Erlandsen
Michelle Mikkelsen
Katrine Junge Olsen |
|
Denmark - 2
Kasper Bak Laursen
Launy Larsen
Camilla Halberg Svensson
Mia Nordbeck Carlsson |
|
England
Sofiane Lanchani
Callum Lombard
Alex Spillet
Karen Lombard |
|
Estonia
Margus Berkmann
Mihkel Filipenko
Angelika Tauk
Merike Aava |
|
Finland
Mikko Lehti
Thomas Foussier
Pia Anttonen
Seija Vaarala |
|
France
Dylan Rocher
Henry Lacroix
Cindy Peyrot
Charlotte Darodes |
|
Germany
Matthias Laukart
Daniel Reichert
Eileen Jenal
Verena Gabe |
|
Greece
Dimitrios Sakkalis
Louk Andrianos
Katerina Theochari |
|
Hungary
Péter Kutasi
Krisztían Tálosi
Lola Perge
Váleria Tornyosi |
|
India
AFBUD |
|
Israel
Noi Korsunsky
Sagit Siri
Avichai Abutbul
Yonatan Malka |
|
Italy
Diego Rizzi
Alessio Cocciolo
Vanessa Romeo
Valentina Petuliccio |
|
Ivory Coast
Choaïb Maïga
Valéry Saman Tanoh |
|
Kazakhstan
Aidos Alliyar
Muzdybay Kudaibergenov
Svetlana Kan
Angelina Ebauyer |
|
Latvia
Andris Padrevics
Raido Blumbergs
Jekaterina Soika
Lelde Stūre |
|
Lebanon
Georges Gebrael
Elias Gebral |
|
Lithuania
Robertas Travkinas
Ričardas Gaška
Silva Tamošiūnienė
Eugenija Karbočienė |
|
Luxembourg
Claudio Contardi
Massimo Santioni
Nathalie Demange
Julie Feller |
|
Malaysia
Muhammad Helmi Mat Daud
Amirol Mukminin Mohd Dali
Nur Thahira Tasnim Abdul Aziz
Nur Ain Syuhada Binti Mohd Asri |
|
Monaco
Franck Millo
Vincent Ferrandez
Chloé Perez
Caroline Godard |
|
Mongolia
Maizul Nyamaa |
|
Morrocco
Akbas Houssain
Mohamed Bajjioui
Karima Ghariz
Hajar Zay |
|
Netherlands
Kees Koogje
Joey Van Doorn
Anette Boluit
Josefien Koogje |
|
Norway
Benny Rachad Bel-Lafkih
Ole Christian Hågensen
Ranu Homniam
Charlotte Krohn-Jayer |
|
Pakistan
AFBUD |
|
Philippines
Nelson Dela Noche
Jeffrey Pagaduan |
|
Poland
Wojciech Grzybowski
Krystian Tyrlik
Katarzyna Błasiak
Kinga Cieślawska |
|
Scotland
Ed Strachan
John Jardine
Mags Montgomery
Sue Macauley |
|
Senegal
Francois Ndiaye
Riad Roze |
|
Serbia
Drljaca Jovica
Babic Leonid |
|
Singapore
Emgeeyar Gopal
Sher Shuen Gavin Ong
Yi Hui Josephine Ann Pan
Kristie-Ann Tan |
|
Slovakia
Andrej Fratrič
Patrik Šebeňa
Oľga Whitworth
Kristína Gemainerová |
|
South Korea
Taehoon Lee
Jinhye Min
Jaesook Yang |
|
Spain
Javier Cardenas Villaverde
Jesús Escacho Alarcón
Aurelia Blázquez Ruiz
Sara Díaz Reyes |
|
Sweden
Ivar Liljegren
Simon Åkesson
Annelie Westin
Therese Ekengren |
|
Swiss
Maïky Molinas
Joseph Molinas
Corinne Althaus
Sylviane Métairon |
|
Thailand
Sarawut Sriboonpeng
Thanawan Toosewha
Phantipha Wongchuvej
Nantawan Fueangsanit |
|
Tunesia
Mohamed Khaled Bougruiba
Sofien Ben Brahim
Mouna Beji
Asma Belli |
|
Ukrain
Maryana Khrystyna Semeniv
Olena Kolodiy |
|
United States of America
Joseph Hassoune
Houari Baba
Tish Harris
Chia Vang |